Costner Descendants

Our Family's Journey Through Time

Calendar


    October 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Elisabetha (1632)   Margaratha Brady (1771)   Elma Ann Brooks (1892)   Mary Clark (1744)   George Clubb (1812)   Wayne Duel Costner (1984)   George Dellinger (1804)   Lucy Minerva Dickinson (1875)   Richard Edward Dougherty, Sr (1982)   Sylvia Edelstein (1975)   Christina Fisher (1799)   John Fisher (1858)   Elizabeth Forney (1808)   Kadrina Catherine Heil (1783)   Harvey Lee Hoffman (1983)   Henry Holtzapfel (1822)   Margaretha Hovis (1791)   Roberta Howard (1984)   Anne Hoyle (1775)   Daniel Prather Hoyle (1948)   Sarah A. Hoyle (1860)   Willis Karr (1910)   Harry Edward Krewson (1976)   Mary Lineberger (1879)   Algernon Sidney Link (1864)   Elizabeth Emily Moon (1978)   Peter Plonk (1791)   Dietrich Ramsour (1772)   Julia Genevieve Roberts (1982)   Margaret Rudisill (1810)   Hughey Russell (1957)   Lucy Ann Smither (1892)   Garey Stangland (1967)   Ralph R Stangland (1977)   John Benjamin Summey (1904)   Bessie Mae Waldie (1995)   Elizabeth Agnes Waldie (1981)   William R Wilson (1982)   Melissa Lou (1874)   Elizabeth Cornelia Alexander (1884)   Thomas W. Ayres (1884)   Anna A. Bandworth (1869)   Matilda Bess (1826)   Margaret Francis Mag Brooks (1859)   William J P Burns (1910)   Martin V. Costner (1895)   Ellen Crewdson (1796)   Hazel Mae Crewson (1898)   Jessica M Crewson (1898)   Cornelia Croesen (1716)   Mary Darnley (1893)   Joseph H Daugherty (1891)   Katherine Duncan (1697)   Ella F Eddleman (1881)   Julia B Eddleman (1893)   Mary Edelmann (1844)   Adda Belle Fisher (1877)   Anne Fiske (1596)   Ruth Emeline Harris (1873)   Elizabeth Anne Heafner (1860)   Laban Servetus Hoffman (1879)   Marguerte S Holshausen (1885)   Simon Horne (1649)   Catherine Hovis (1856)   Emanuel Hovis (1859)   Martha Hovis (1831)   Isabella Malvina Hoyle (1824)   Jacob T. Hunter (1864)   Elijah A. Jenkins (1825)   Fannie Jesse (1896)   Appolonia Klein (1655)   Letha Mae Krewson (1898)   Rauretha Krewson (1892)   Kellis F Leinberger (1896)   Josephine McArthur (1860)   Silas L. Meeker (1879)   Suzanne Jeanette Monnier (1839)   Jonas Mosteller (1789)   James Pope (1884)   Charlie O Rhyne (1850)   Elmina Elizabeth Rhyne (1838)   Georgie Rhyne (1890)   Henry William Rhyne (1824)   Mabel Rhyne (1892)   Ollie R Rogers (1876)   Philip Rudaciller (1843)   Mabel Elizabeth Shewell (1881)   David Monro Sigmon (1826)   Rachel Smith (1850)   Fred Snyder (1888)   Jenette Ternent (1877)   Margaret Waldie (1881)   Johann Daniel Warlick, Sr (1709)   Captain Henry Whitener (1752)   Didama M Wills (1874)   John Dana (1649)   Gardner Stone (1793)   Olin Earnest Goff / Geneviev... (1925)   Jeremiah Rudisill / Lydia B.... (1850)   Clinton Gilreath Rowland / N... (1895)  

Contact Us

Webmaster Message

We strive to document all of our sources in this family tree. If you have something to add, please let us know.